Accessories
Accessories

Accessories

Accessories

Related Products

    Accessories

    Accessories Filter items 

    Accessories

    • Category 
    PSE15F PSE15F PSE15F PSE15F

    PSE15F 

    10/100Mbps PoE Injector

    • Output voltage:48 v, DC current: 400 ma
    • The maximum transmission power of 15.4 W
    • 2 x100mbps LAN
    • Two RJ - 45 port, support 10/100 MBPS link rate
    • Power supply and data transmission distance up to 100 m
    PSE30G-AT PSE30G-AT

    PSE30G-AT 

    802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

    • Compatible with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3af、IEEE802.3at Standard
    • Transmission distance up to 100 Meters Overvoltage, overcurrent and overload proctection Plug and play
    G311SM G311SM

    G311SM 

    Single-Mode Optical Fiber Module

    • Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard
    • 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP optical transceiver module with LC port
    • Support full-duplex mode
    • Support hot-plugging and auto-identification for SFP optical module
    • Support to matched with IP-COM series switch which owns SFP port
    Sorry,No results were found!